导航

柴古唐斯越野赛号码

rexwoo rexwoo

柴古唐斯越野赛选手名单

男子组   

参赛号  姓名

M001    

闫龙飞

M002   

顾冰

M003

孙忠福

M004

蒋万挺

M005

陈广富

M006

方正杰

M007

陈绍立

M008

Raptis Loukas

M009

Kiek Eng Li

M010

张继荣

M011

刘涛

M012

蒋定军

M013

陈晓皓

M014

李宏宇

M015

单鹏

M016

孙赞峰

M017

陈涛

M018

张珺

M019

沈俊

M020

林兴崇

M021

陈会师

M022

朱峰

M023

郑杰武

M024

林晓锋

M025

俞黎

M026

李俊

M027

林宣翔

M028

徐争勇

M029

管众

M030

韩齐

M031

郑敏

M032

薛乾曜

M033

王友承

M034

李夷

M035

徐康

M036

张鑫

M037

徐波

M038

应灵峰

M039

张敏

M040

郭定杰

M041

童学周

M042

姚臻

M043

苑晓锋

M044

俞庆

M045

周广喆

M046

黄曙

M047

杜庆阳

M048

陈薛

M049

王圆

M050

陆路野

M051

宋卓

M052

包维达

M053

赵晖

M054

周少毅

M055

王勇

M056

茅伟涛

M057

朱骞

M058

李高峰

M059

王辉

M060

孙振新

M061

叶雄国

M062

王雷

M063

张晓华

M064

刘志荣

M065

陈忠辉

M066

褚军刚

M067

李国贞

M068

黄崎

M069

吴昊

M070

蒙阿仔

M071

程于洋

M072

潘雄鹰

M073

朱文科

M074

李树华

M075

高健

M076

邹平松

M077

杜亦明

M078

陈文纪

2

M079

潘雷

M080

余伟

M081

林健伟

M082

周丕奶

M083

姜海

M084

李嘉敏

M085

李璟

M086

张彬

M087

顾守柏

M088

王健

M089

钟伟杰

M090

陈国楼

M091

钟军

M092

李康

M093

罗峰

M094

赵斌

M095

梅黎国

M096

龚明程

M097

曲新德

M098

郭灵冲

M099

应旭东

M100

金斌

M101

唐永良

M102

李健

M103

张杰

M104

林炜祺

M105

李庚

M106

蔡伟荣

M107

韩欣海

M108

张益俊

M109

朱伊良

M110

陈建生

M111

王亭

M112

陈建青

M113

生晖

M114

宋晓飞

M115

陈龙

M116

邓怿帅

M117

潘伟

M118

楚辉

M119

支强

M120

曹贤

M121

侯俊华

M122

谢斌

M123

黄忠忠

M124

彭志

M125

张庆峰

M126

胡力和

M127

苏琦

M128

彭晓

M129

施向豪

M130

李建设

M131

王三立

M132

袁卫刚

M133

王凌皞

M134

沈黎

M135

邓震

M136

张杰

M137

任智健

M138

姜建会

M139

沈家骊

M140

曾克强

M141

周祚宏

M142

陈海新

M143

吴亚斌

M144

张红兵

M145

林睿霆

M146

姚进

M147

王继章

M148

卢华强

M149

张天一

M150

董群

M151

陈宇翔

M152

赵美胜

M153

盛全富

M154

吴健平

M155

朱云滨

M156

谢晋斌

M157

张青

M158

张应顺

M159

朱春贵

M160

于兴波

M161

谢灿堂

M162

韩孝亮

M163

陈玉增

M164

李玉新

M165

梁川

M166

林毅群

M167

邱小斌

M168

张毅宾

M169

胡健

M170

潘荣

M171

陈险峰

M172

陈长虹

M173

平原

M174

潘辉

M175

黄忠

M176

廉齐扬

M177

李胜

M178

程俊

M179

徐疆一

M180

杨允

M181

朱一鸣

M182

叶海波

M183

袁泉

M184

沈振亮

M185

俞巨峰

M186

彭志云

M187

屈金鹏

M188

龙兴存

M189

徐慧聪

M190

王航兵

M191

秦彪

M192

张明法

M193

徐正国

M194

林云君

M195

季林华

M196

江亚平

M197

陈海波

M198

张华

M199

阮文青

M200

王苏斌

M201

周华德

M202

包华民

M203

朱新良

M204

梁军秋

M205

蔡海晨

M206

梁盼旭

M207

厉延挺

M208

徐城康

M209

郑国令

M210

江辉

M211

李海江

M212

李小鹏

M213

刘杰

M214

张朋

M215

王隽

M216

王子恒

M217

王翊

M218

蒋工强

M219

白福利

M220

洪颖

M221

何晓荣

M222

朱汉富

M223

张群

M224

邱坤旺

M225

张冰

M226

罗碧星

M227

郑晓明

M228

舒浩

M229

余国

M230

史德强

M231

钟庆

M232

章晶

M233

钟宇

M234

潘荣

M235

李华

女子组

参赛号  姓名

F001

陶君芳

F002

程爱

F003

张瑶瑶

F004

唐晶晶

F005

段中意

F006

李丹丹

F007

蔡雪莉

F008

陳佳

F009

杨爱先

F010

饶玉萍

F011

吴青

F012

胡筱燕

F013

沈文倩

F014

刘芳

F015

吴海燕

F016

张艳

F017

黄帅

F018

史红霞

F019

钟晓平

F020

高劼

F021

LI HONGJIE

F022

高玥烁

F023

金凡

F024

田岑蔚

F025

吕春雨

F026

李彦睿

F027

刘盈盈

F028

蒲万敏

F029

庞晓薇

F030

黄玉霞

F031

付瑞

F032

斯晓鲁

F033

张丽娟

F034

纪继玲

F035

蔡丹霞

F036

陈娟

F037

李小丽

F038

谢国平

F039

王晓娟

F040

陈江爱

F041

邵雨芳

F042

严峻

F043

张红梅

F044

卢燏

F045

潘高峰

F046

可丽娟

F047

陈晓莉

F048

李波

F049

黄凌云

分享:
您需要才能回复
比赛时间:
2019-11-24
链接:
官网
城市:
浙江省 台州市
To_top